Page 1 of 1

When set to not show Net chips...

PostPosted: Mon Aug 10, 2015 4:41 am
by mantux5
When I set the Show net chips" setting to No, it stops showing the values on every table in the "Net" column. However, what would be even better, if that column won't be show at all. Because now it simply and empty column without any use.

Re: When set to not show Net chips...

PostPosted: Mon Aug 10, 2015 2:42 pm
by Kent Briggs
I'll put this in the next update.

Re: When set to not show Net chips...

PostPosted: Tue Sep 22, 2015 4:12 pm
by Kent Briggs
This has now been implemented in 4.43.